Skip to Content

Inductees

Every year, Student Foundation works tirelessly to identify and recruit amazing student leaders who are committed to the purpose, mission, and values of the organization. A selection committee includes the Student Foundation Executive Council, Membership Committee Director, select active members identified by the President, and Advisors.

The process includes an application and interview with each prospect. At the conclusion of the process, all newly selected members of Student Foundation are required to participate in an Induction Ceremony in order to become an active member. It is a wonderful tradition that helps new members truly understand the commitment they have undertaken to the organization and the university.

 

NOTE: Members who resigned before graduating, were dismissed from the organization, or were not in good standing at the time of graduation are removed from the list below and ineligible to become an alumni member of the organization.

2016-2017

Dorothy Bell
Annie Bryant
Elva Chavez
Lashantynia Clayton
Dora Ibarra
Sarah Juenke
Cassandra Krapfl
Tamara Merritt
Leanna Monton
Grace Nwegbo
Jose Palacios
Alyssa Parsons
Malaysia Patterson
Jerrilyn Roberson
Gina Segura
Logan Taylor
Trisha Tidwell
Haley Tucker
Alex Wheeler
Juan Zirion

2015-2016

Crystal Akanwa
Valerie Amadi
Efrain Balderas
Tyra Burks
Sophia Campos
Ruth Carillo
Valeria Carillo
Brandon Corona
Elizabeth Cruz
Ajunai Culton
Tamara Davis
Brianna Gordon
Kaitlyn Hardy
Stephanie Jackson
Cynthia Jacobo
Brianna Jennings
Kalie Kostroun
Ihscesce Lucas
Mia Maric
Deancaltin Mfanyu
Malik Mingo
Sofia Miranda
Matthew Oropeza
Rosa Palomares
Gabriella Perez
Stacy Perez
Joseph Ricard
Dyhanara Rios
Andrew Rodriguez
Daniel Scott
Rachel Sipe
Chelsea Thompson
Vanessa Valdez
Collin Wolfe
Tiffany Young

2014-2015

Austin Anderson
Yocelin Avalos
Christian Carlson
Jonathan Delapaz
Jill Dozier
Emily Ellard
Victoria Fretty
Cynthia Garza
Lore Gonzalez
Hailey Hanson
Danielle Harkness
Christian Herrera
Oluwatumilara Idowu
Patience Kelly
Tychanika Kimbrough
Brittney Lanaux
Tiana Lee
Mariela Martinez
Oluwabusayomi Okerayi
Taylor Patterson
Andrew Slusser
Kara Solis
Allison Stewart
Lauren Stotler
Michelle Umachi

2013-2014

Maria Arce
John-Patrick Blackard
Tamerika Brown
Mackenzie Carhart
Sabrina Cerna
Jessica Cline
Carolyn Cunningham
Jerome Finney
Kourtney Glover
Domonique Gray-Berroa
Jalondra Jones
Cody Ketter
Grant Lovelady
Jontrice Murray
Akunnaya Ofodu
Stephania Ortega
Pricilla Recio
Katherine Sobel
Madison Walker

2012-2013

 

 

2011-2012

Anyssa Bernice Bohanan
Danielle Mae Bonanno
Ashley Lenisha Brown
Katlyn Anne Byrnes
Andreina Calzada
Vanessa Lee Cortez
Ellie Rose Courtney
Tyler J. Doucet
Ashton L. Douglas
Christian Patrick Duran
Ryan Winston Elliott
Jordan Ashton Gass-Poore'
Hanah Symone Gibson
Victoria Elizabeth Gonzales
Jaclyn E. Gress
Andrew Michael Henley
Sammantha LaTrice Johnson
Darius Jarrard Jones
Eric D. Kinney
Alyssa Rene Macias
Garaneisha Kirby McDowell
Brenna Eileen Murphey
TerriLe D. Murphy
Ana Georgina Perez
Bailey Katherine Reed
Devan Sinead Reynolds
Emma Wallace Schaffrath
Alison Flemming Sibley
Cameron Tanner
Christian D. Taylor
Stephanie L. Tollette
Abel Valencia Jr
Amelie Isabel Villarreal
Jessica Elizabeth Wilson

2010-2011

Bonnie G. Brewer
Taylor Camden
Albert DeGarmo
David Fink
Robert Fisher
Natoria Edwards
Gabriel Garcia
Ryan Gates
Abreetta Goode
Lindsey Hendrix
Cynthia Juraidini
Amber Kahla
Jose L. Lopez
Nathan C. McDaniel
Mitchell Misek
Christopher P. Ramirez
Jesse “Allen” Reed
Alanna Sarabia
Shanna D. Schultz
Drew Skotak
Wesley “Taylor” Smith

2009-2010

Matthew "Gerrit" Bennis
Charles "Chase" Carter
Paige Cook
Rebecca Flores
Beatriz Gomez
Kristin Guerra
Tyler Johnson
Asha McElfish
Megan McLindon
Travis Mouser
Michael Patty 

2008-2009

Katherine Blatzer
Mary Allene Breazeale
Gabriel Carrillo
Chrystah Carter
Justin Collard
Christopher Covo
Megan Creason
Lindsay Dabbs
Melanie Ferrari
Migdia Melissa Figueroa
Francesca Flores
Brittany Gaines
Beatriz Gomez
Miyaka Griffith
Danielle Guyot
Sarah Hadley
Rachel Haverkorn
Taylor Illingworth
Cameron Johnson
Cameron Kincaide
Candice Kendrick
Brice Loving
Samantha McLane
Blake Millican
Travis Mouser
Daniel Neal
Derek Nelson
Lisa Okafor
Maria Olicia
JoAnna Pace
William “Clay” Patterson
Colter Ray
Patrick Samuels
Christopher Schave
Lauren Smith
Austin Shelton
Jaisie Stevens
Drew Suprenant
Gordon Taylor
Kileigh Toman
Krista Tucker
Richard Vasquez
Amanda Venable
Mallory White
Julie Wood
Emma Whitehead
Jecamiah Ybanez

2007-2008

Brett Baker
Brittany Bowden
Ben Crockett
Alexis Dabney
Sara Darby
Tyler Ferguson
Michael Flowers
Stephen Gates
Sara Gillum
Meghan Groom
Caleb Hudgens
Rachel (Johnson) Wallis
Katherine Kasprzak
Calynn Kutter
Tomas Luna
Lauren Magdalena
Jason Moore
Britini Myers
Antonio Pena
Summer (Perwien) Rose
Deborah Rivera
Emily (Sheppard) Pittman
Gary Sims
Sean Wardwell
Holly Watson
Ryan Whitley

2006-2007

Christine Cario
Natalie (Childers) Hacker
Kandice Denison
Ashley Flores
Tara (Foley) Davis
Whitney Gaffney
Eileen Galvez
Johnna Gohmert
Kristen Gould
Robert Hensley
Erica Hernandez
Anna Kennedy
Amanda Oskey
Reagan Pugh
John Refalo
Elizabeth Reyes
Kaisha Ross
Elton Sanchez
Kailey Slone
Stuart Smith
Kayla (Thumann) Sims
Emily Trepanier
Vanessa Trevino
Ashley Weaver
Michael Welch

2005-2006

Zachary Almaguer
Nicole Bertram
Bonnie (Cole) Southerland
Jennie (Darst) Syamken
Andrew Finger
Kristin Furrate
Lacey Hall
Selina Highsmith
Cassie Holman
Haley (Hudson) Schmidt
Stacy Kelly
Sam McCabe
Matthew Priest
Matthew Sinclair
Meghan Smith
Vanessa Valdez
Melissa Vetter

2004-2005

Jordan Anderson
Suzanne Downing
Mary Felder
William Herritage
Matthew Hutchins
Ashley (Krejci) Lee
Laramie McWilliams
Beth Mitchell
Jerry Parker
Kathy (Martinez) Prather
Victoria Sykes
Lauren Van Manan
Marita Wentworth

2003-2004

Kelechi Aguocha
Chad Angerstein
Jennifer Banchard
Heather Bolz
Carl Bright
Sheila Bustillos
Morgan Carnes
Catherine Cole
James Covey
Travis Dalrymple
Natasha Dennis
Ernesto Dominguez
Skipper Dunham
Mark Erickson
Emily Ewing
Allison Fuller
Sara Gonzales
Ashley Henson
Jermaine Jackson
Benjamin Jauma
Shelly Johnson
Chris Jones
Kristen Lloyd
Thomas McDonald
Justin McGarry
Nicole Mitchell
Ryan Oyler
Michael Paschali
Erika Pink
Cliff Rhodes
Sarah Stroupe
Raymond Swank
Jillian Swanson
Tom Thompson
Nkechi Ugbala
Casey Williams
Kristen Williams

2002-2003

Clarice Black
Conrado Castillo
Temple Clark
Robert Doerr
Justin Fischer
Edgar Garza
Oscar Harris
Marco Lopez
Holly McCloy
Ashely Patton
Erica Richards
Qiana Salter
Mitch Sheaffer
Devon Wilson
Jonathon Wilson

2001-2002

Jacob Bains
Jessica Barron
Leslie Cowan
Nicole Crookston
Colleen (Forsythe) Koenig
Todd Gates
Wendy Harris
Vim Head
Sean Horan
Mona Kelly
Miranda Maney
Samantha Maney
Cienna Miller
Renee Mossberg
Carilee Robbins
Brook Yates

2000-2001

Brenda Bustillos
Elizabeth Castro
Nicholas R. Clackley
Kyla Cormier
Maria C. Fantini
Meghan Hokom
Callie E. Jernigan
Kathleen Jones
Valerie Jones
Veronica Juarez
Jane Lee
Abby (Rawls) Pedroza
Jessica Perez
Julie Porter
Anne Price
Matt Sharp
Cassie Turner
Frida Villalobes
Chris Weagel
Brent Wheeler
Candice N. (Sparks) Wheeler

1999-2000

Gabe Almanza
Lori Avila
Heather (Hageman) Barr
Toni Barron
Elizabeth A. (Varello) Brown
Leslie Brvenik
Jaycee Carley
Analisa Dominguez
Marlo (Mitchell) Gonzales
Melissa Jimenez
Trisha A. Keough
Karolyn Kotz
Jill Lewis
Jessica V. Lucas
Wendy Maldonado
Bruno Martinez
Yamilet O. Medina-Lopez
Michelle Moore
Walter L. Prater
Carrie R. Quick
Rafael Rosales
Shalaina Shaw

1998-1999

Cristina Almendrez
Kelly Anderson
Mandele' Aubrey
Diana Chavez
Marlen (Guerrero) Coles
Paula Cook
Courtney Cortinas
Amber Dandridge
Jessica (Thorpe) Etter
Kelly M. Farmer
Stephanie Garcia
Marty Garza
Evy Grant
Courtney C. Harding
Jennifer M. Jolly
Courtney N. Knight
Robbie Kuykendall
Katy S. Lalla
Deborah Martinez
Isidro G. Martinez
Jason McGinty
Lori D. Molina
Kimberly D. Morrison
Jennifer L. (Matthews) Reeves
Monica Rhodes
Nancy N. Safavi
Monica (Reyna) Sanchez
Tomas Sanchez
Bryanna L. Smith
Nikki Taguinod
Eric Weaver
James Corey Wheeler
Jacinto Ybarra
Jennifer Yoo

1997-1998

Britney Alexander
Stacey (Vasicek) Bendele
Tim Brantner
Maria Dirden
Kristie (Holub) Duplichen
Roselyn DuShane
Jackie Gonzales
Anne-Marie Lausten
Stephanie L. Morris
Chantell N. Smith
Brian Taylor
Andrea Turvey
Trent Wenzel

1996-1997

Jacqueline Acevedo
Robin Baker
Shayler Bradley
Michelle Buchanan
Dianna L. Ciulla
Shelby (Ringstaff) Cook
Chantee R. Habbitt
Alex C. Hernandez
Ray Hernandez
Kimberly D. Martin
Trent L. McGinty
Crissy (Sandoval) Pena
Jesusa Perez
Daniel R. Pina
Ruqayyah S. Rollins
Kimberly Scott
Sarah L. Strand
Tiffany Tull
Kalisha (Tiffee) Wenzel
Emily Whitset
Crystal (Ross) Wickliffe

1995-1996

Yvette (LaMarche) Beard
Catherine Benford
Bianca Botello
Beverley A. Chrystal
Susan K. (Luce) Clock
Alicia Daulong
Monique Emilien
Kevin Engler
Michael S. Foster
Grant M. Gotti
Chris (Cravey) Hart
Deborah Kariuki
Alyssa L. Kubiak
Darrell W. Loden
Chrystal Malone
Jennifer L. Mullen
Stefani Patch
Michelle M. Pearce
Angela (Cervantes) Ploetz
Ben C. Ploetz
Sarah Stueve
Courtney Tate
Justin Thigpen

1994-1995

Megan Angelos
Jenny Bridgewater
Bonnie (Goggans) Bruce
Suzanne Coker
Brant Couch
Steve Flores
Arthur W. Gibson
Raul Guttierrez
Sam A. Hupp
Amy (Murrell) Kiemsteadt
Michael A. Laramie,
Mark Lindkvist
Nedra V. (Piper) Malone
Jennifer L. (Grant) McCrary
Ashley McDaniel
Michael P. McGaugh
Kristina (Dorsey) McMillen
Cecelia C. Miller
Carrie A. (Weaver) Mosley
Belinda A. Munoz
Brad Nations
Suzy (Riffe) O'Donnell
Tanya R. Pace
Alicia (Livesay) Pirtle
Rachel Rambo
Nicky Schroeder
Damilta Taymullah
Jennifer L. (Buckner) Thorton
Craig Wedley

1993-1994

Andrea (Blanton) Allely
Amy (Koberstein) Anderson
Harry Bowers
Jennifer (Boyce) Buckner
Megan Casey
Denise M. Danvers
Irileria (Muhammad) Garrett
Lori (Moore) Goatcher
Jamie Gomez
Jason S. Hall
Heather Hart
Tim R. Hayden
T. Schan Hogan
 Jeri (McCracken) Hooker
DeLano Horace
Shawn P. Johnson
Scott P. Kimpton
Ryan Lurich
Heath Nobles
Jill (Delane) Patterson
Jules Chopin Ray
Robert B. Rendon
Marisol (Mandujano) Sanchez
Gini (Linnabery) Swancy
Steven R. Tanguma
Brandon Van Vleck
Corkie Weaver
Rob Widner
Nichola S. Williams
Renita D. Woodard

1992-1993

Michelle Bennett
Grace V. Bohannon
Leslie (High) Bracken
Leslie E. Brink
Jennifer L. (Dilley) Bronstad
Justin Butts
Mark T. Campbell
Chris Culak
Shanna R. Curtner
Brett A. Davis
Amanda G. Gaffard
Kathy A. Gaston
Monica S. Jones
Horacio Jr. Lucero
David McGinnis Jr.
Kelley Jo (Parker) Mosley
Rebecca L. (Spurlock) Mundkowski
Patrick A. O'hara
Carolyn Jo Paulson
Kerri R. (Wynn) Qunell
Cristen L. (Moore) Ransom
Camillle L. Scardina
Benaye Y. Wadkins
John C. Walters

1991-1992

Caroline A. Albers
Lorie A. Baynham
Elizabeth K. Bebinger
John R. Bell
Wade K. Bennett
Jennifer (Laux) Bollom
JoAnna L. (Hestilow) Brand
Kerri A. Cox
Jennifer L. (Denton) Damiani
Heather P. Dorsey
Laurel M. (Tidwell) Faciane
Dawn M. Fey
Brandon L. Gatlin
Lori A. Hamff
Julie A. (Boenig) Hand
Rebecca A. Heger
Colin D. Holloway
David Johnson
Debra G. (Nutt) Kiemsteadt
Terri L. (Morgan) Konarik
Amy E. Lipscomb
Victoria S. Markham
Vona D'Lee (English) Marshall
David M. Mikula
William J. Jr. Neuls
Melissa A. (Porter) Schlein
Dale L. Schott
Lisa M. Stevenson

1990-1991

Sara B. Baron
Kyle C. Barrett
Nichole A. Burnham
Jill (Westbrook) Callahan
Lisa A. Donner
James P. Fletcher
Thomas M. Fouts
Jennifer L. Gallup
J. Roland Jr. Hernandez
Alma (Ramirez) Hiltbrand
Robbie E. Hunter
Catherine (Morgan) Klumpp
Summer E. Knott
James Ricky Marshall
Laura W. McGowan
Bradley Nabors
Ronald G. Nauert
Alice C. Newbern
David W. Nix
Kimberly S. (Edmund) Parker
Cynthia (Sutton) Patrick
Kyra L. Patty
Kevin L. Poole
Leslie A. (York) Renfro
Cathleen M. (Copeland) Rodriguez
Steve D. Rummel
Jackie Schreve
Stacey W. Scott
Jennifer L. Sehy
Craig P. Soudelier
Edward D. Steakley
Staci L. Stewart
Michelle K. (Carr) Tucker
Michael B. Worley

1989-1990

Barry J. Bandera
Dana R. Baroa
Rebecca (Terry) Boline
Larry C. Brown
Andrea (Drummond) Burgin
Kristy L. Chapman
Michael W. Durbon
Carra J. (Thomas) Fleming
Stephanie Sue Foreman
Jacqueline L. (Gowler) Herrmann
Michael K. Johnson
Blair Jones
Stephanie A. (Cantrell) Lemke
Jennifer (Barnes) Linde
Craig M. Luecht
Paul G. Muth
Catherine (Johnson) Ondrusek
Tina R. Paden
Robert D. Poston
Tracie Joan (Scalise) Reed
Robert K. Jr. Reedy
Jeffery W. Rich
Debbie L. Ruel
Angela J. Sherbenou
Kristen L. (Delongchamps) Soudelier
Keith E. Vrana
Kimberly Ann (Birkhead) Vrana
Scott K. Vrana
Timothy S. Wardlow
Kevin Washington
James R. Wehner
Samuel L. Woods

1988-1989

Gregory S. Boyer
Denise (Livengood) Buehring
Cliff Burnette III
Deborah C. Chesney
Randal W. Degner
Jennifer (Deditius) Dunson
Stephen R. Dunson
Karen M. (Barfield) Greaney
Cynthia R. (Tampke) Green
Andrew D. Haas
Leah (Zimmerman) Hailey
Kathi Y. (Livingston) Haralson
Tony D. Holt
Joseph F. Janer
Jack C. Johnson
Jennifer E. (Janin) Johnson
Keith T. Jones
Bryan P. Jordan
Mary (Marek) Kirk
Sheryl  Lambert
Scott R. Lammert
Ventura B. Jr. Lopez
Dano Lozano
Barbara Jane (Gribbon) Mancuso
Shawn L. Minson
Beth A. Moll
Scott T. Murphy
Annette (Huber) Oliver
Landon Koy Overby
Jo Ann Pearce
Karina Y. Pedregon,
Hector Porras
Jan (Malloy) Pullin
David Jr. Rayner
Richard R. Rennison
Darryl L. Rush
Christopher T. Savoy
James H. Jr. Scheele
Donna (Dowden)Smith
Stephanie Jobe Toney
Peter A. Torres
Teresa (Buff) Votaw
Traci K. (Maffett) Wardorf
Gretchen (Shaw) Zimmerman

1987-1988

Griz H. Adams
Lisa M. Anderson
Carol (McCray) Barnett
Lee E. Brandt
Kelli (French) Brown
Joeseph J.  Capasso
Melissa A. (Garvin) Chandler
Ian P. Cloud
Troy W. Cooper
Darin Darby
Mel Davis
Patrick M. Diomede
Richard J. Doherty
Katrina (Clanahan) Druart
Suzanne Y. (Arriaga) Echevarria
Luther D. Edwards
Alan R. Fischbeck
James H. Garner
Michele (Robinson) Gregory
Carol Ann Guerra
Ann M. Habinak
Kris (Mayfield) Holt
Malania (Molder) Jesko
Katrina L. Jinks
Vince Kearns
Melinda (Harrod) Keller
Niki (Kan) Kreb
Stephanie (Steinwig) Liles
Eleanor (Sardo) Maxwell
Melissa (Hickey) Miketinac
Macy M. Mullican
Deborah A. (Phillips) Pittman
Penny C. (McBride) Reeh
Michael K. Reiland
Stacey (Scheps) Sadler
Teresa A. Saenz
Guy C. Schultz
Tylon W. Snodgrass
Lori Ann (Jones) Spachek
Trey K. Stone
Clint N. Swindall
James A. Tussey
Joy (Packard) Ulcak
Sonia A. Valencia
Barbara (Wagner) Vetter
Michael A. Williams

1986-1987

Laneil Armstrong
Cheryl (Dreier) Bender
Barbara (Elizondo) Berry
Chris Boeker
Luis M. Chapa
Susan R. (Benzinger) Clark
Rebecca L. Downs
Andrea (Bailey) Gammage
Trent L. Garmoe
Leigh Ann (Hampton) Genard
Robert W. Gregory
David N. Harvey
Jerica N. (Richardson) Hutto
Kimberly A. Johnson
Steven C. King
Rhonda (Stewart) Klee
Toni (Roeder) Lahodny
John A. Lipinski
Kristi D. (Creamer) Martin
Gregory T. Matthews
John P. Munoz
Higinio Pena, III
Alva Cecilia Perez
Gilpatrick D. Peyton
Billy Poston
David Q. Randolph
Kimberly K. (Bruskie) Rayburn
Robert A. Richardson
Stacy V. Shamblin
Teryl A. (Anderson) Shields
Bill Siddons, III
Rhonda L. Smith
Alfred Spenser, III
Lesley (Woodsen) Steinweg
Elisa Suchs
Stennett C. Thompkins
Regina A. Thompson
Eric M. Trotter
Meredith (Gammage) Turnbow
Craig B. Wersterfer
Patricia (Cook) Wiggins

1985-1986

Bret Baldwin
Audrey B. Bludau
Jane (Patch) Bordiere
Melanie J. Brunner
David Bustillos
Darlene (Smith) Cates
Kimberly (Halfin) Dickinson
Dan W. Dipert, III
Lee A. George
Cecil M. Gregg, III
Zac Grimaldo
Lori (Brown) Holstrom
Dana L. (Mills) Hyatt
Brit L. Krhovjak
Donnar R. Kyser
Kimberly G. McAdams
Tracy (Massay) Moore
Laura (Graham) Musemeche
Robert E. Patterson
J. Scott Podsednik
Merrilee (Derrick) Prochaska
Karen (Jenschke) Raven
Cynthia A. Scherer
Gina (Galaviz) Sewell
Al K. Simmons
Caroline L. (Braffett) Smejkal
Janice R. Tyson
Jeanne E. (Marchal) Wagner
Tricia (Holloway) Zody

1984-1985

Renee (Lubianski) Amend
Yvonne (McInnis) Chesnick
Shea M. Closs
Sloan L. Conroy
Howard Cunningham
Christine K. (Evans) Defries
Rene Esparza
Kelly (Smith) Fowler
Denise (McCullough) Grant
Greg B. Harthcock
Armando Hernandez, Jr.
Craig S. Hubble
Judy D. (Fredrickson) Johnson
Janet (Barabe) Knecht
Carolos J. Laird
John W. Lammert
Sarannah (Emry) McMurtry
Beth Murphy
Kim A. (Leonard) Paul
Dawn Cherise Person
Susan (Easton) Post
Gary L. Schweers
Sara Smith
Richard E. Spoon
Mark Squires
Fred Thomas
Frederika Y. Thomas
Roger Turner
Adam C. Wagner
Ginnie (Hodges) Wagner
Sarah (Gilbertson) Wilson
Byron L. Zeagler

1983-1984

Elizabeth Ann Adams
Joseph A. Aubin
Lori (Munden) Bauer
Bridget (Kennedy) Beck
Peter G. Bennis
Barbara (Fleener) Boe
William W. Coates, IV
Sholeh F. (Behmardi) Dadressan
Donna L. Derryberry
Mario A. Esponoza
Tange (Hortness) Hamilton
Linda (Shaffer) Hortness
Charlotte (Thomas) Jackson
Michelle (Carnes) Magness
Vicki (Kalinoski) Marshall
Kevin T. McGhee
Melvin Mireles
Jeffery M. Osborn
David L. Patton, Jr.
Delores (Reyes) Pergioudakis
Laura A. Poe
Dana (Taylor) Purswell
Frank J. Rainosek, Jr.
Sherri (Hejmancik) Rosse
Geralyn (Schutz) Schnitzer
Teresa (Dunphy) Shively
Dawn E. Skinner
Kevin Smith
Tracy (Theis) Spruill
Ernestine (Kapavik) Sutherlin
Robert J. Tanner
Jan D. (Parker) Vanstavern
Gloria (Garza) Vasquez
Keith A. Weid
Lisa (Stone) Winters
David R. Worley

1982-1983

Denise (Frauenberger) Armbruster
Traci (Wright) Avant
Alisa (Simmons) Bartz
Libby (Lowe) Box
Bruce D. Brunner
Curtis R. Buchard
Sandra (Parker) Caldwell
Preston C. Clark
Brain E. Edwards
Joni (Hruska) Fichter
Larry D. Hammonds
Susan C. Hawkinson
Jay Dale Hiebert
Nancy (Schlather) Hinze
Glenda S. Hoffman
Danny L. Hoke
Mark R. Hubble
Katheryn A. Hughes
Linda (Renfro) Jalufka
Melinda (Ellis) Massey
Joe W. Matlock
Frederica (Tapscott) Meeks
Tracy (Sawyer) Moreno
Ronnye J. (Williams) Patterson
Paige (Lueking) Pease
Victoria A. Printz
Rachelle E. (Parry) Ramon
Marcie D. (Millican) Reimer
Gerald R. Richarson
Gretchen E. Sonnier
John H. Wright, Jr.

1981-1982

Maureen (Camp) Barker
Joe B. Bonorden
Wesley Jefferson Box
Suzanne (Therwhanger) Burt
Janice (Goggans) Calkins
Kelli (McSpadden) Cook
Bob DeBesse
Michael P. Eaves
Kirk T. England
Daniel W. Gibbens
Anthony L. Green
Janie (Lanford) Hohlt
Frank J. Hopson
Marie E. (Wagner) Hutchinson
Kathy (Butler) Kasper
Kristen F. Masch
David L. Miller
John P. Molnar
Wanda E. Moore
Terri (Gwinn) Newman
Liz Rosenblath Perdue
Peter J. Racicot
Leonard V. Schneider, IV
Elise (Cleveland) Shirey
Dana L. Smith

1980-1981

Cynthia (Janczak) Blinka
Julie (Tschirhart) Braden
Scott A. Calhoun
Darren B. Casey
Martha S. Chism
Linda Corona
Ann (Vaughn) Devere
Janet M. Hukill
Ray Lubojasky
Joe W. Marsh
Julia L. (Thomas) Pardue
Susan (Hobson) Pickering
Wm. Steve Smith
Ross A. Stonecipher
James S. Taylor
Anita L. (Pace) Williams

1979-1980

Rory L. Aaronson
Janet (Anderson) Bailey
Malcom Brooks
Karen S. Brown
Marisela (Romero) Christian
Bryan J. Clayton
Kyle L. Cole
Susan (Hughes) Cole
Roger S. Cox
Mike Culvar
Leroy Evans
Melissa (Mote) Ferguson
Meri Gina (Walker) Hall
Regina (Harmon) Harris
Susan (Appel) Hulett
Allen M. Johnson
Jeff L. Jones
Steve W. Kemble
Mala (Robertson) Labutis
Virda (Rhem) Lewis
Anita (Peveler) Losasso
Jon Randy Matsler
Jonna Kelli (Hoffman) McDonald
John Meadows
Denise (Del Rio) Murphy
James L. Ray
Mary J. Rice
Ann (Stowe) Sedita
Renee (Harris) Steans
Ann (Wise) Tucker
Rebecca L. Werner

1978-1979

Valerie (Richardson) Ballenger
Jo L. (Wheeler) Burns
Gregory W. Cavenaugh
Andy Chambers
Diane (Joseph) Duffy
Gina (Walker) Elfstrom
Monica (Berrera) Gonzales
Cathy (Bizzell) Green
Annmarie (Boroski) Jensen
Rebecca (Mitchell) Mason
Beverly (Gunn) Owen
Becky J. Salter
Sassy Speer
John A. St. Wrba
Beverly A. Sterling
Beth (Schlueter) Webb
Pamela (Doaster) Whitley
Robert E. Whitley
Robert E. Wrobleske
Jill (Taylor) Zerr

1977-1978

Dale Chafin
William D. Claybrook
Jo Ann (Burleson) Dalton
Therese (Medrano) Dickman
Renee Fancher
Steve W. Farrell
Sharlene (Sahm) Fey
Stacy J. (Chessher) Fowler
Bobby Haenel
Karen (Cornelson) Hall
Lynn Jared
Janis R. Johnson
Kay (Fink) Kobeski
Andrew W. Koebel
John R. Kudela
Mark S. Mayad
Michael W. McCrum
Beth (Green) Moore
Lyle S. Richardson
Alan R. Stepp
Hank Stringer, III
Valerie (Sis) Wendler
Richard L. Whitley
Ken A. Wise
Dana (Hortness) Zoborski